Top travelers

From Norway
by number of cities, towns, islands, airports, etc.

#userUNUN+TCCReg📍
1.hatifnatter From Norway 6471852572835
2.Anders Johansen From Norway 4750541081702
3.JP Klovstad From Norway 971031143761686
4.Nicola From Norway 282930981359
5.Ola Nordmann From Norway 666151313
6.Miguel​HM From Norway 474960145939
7.Amanda Dobruna From Norway 555966152699
8.sveinroarjrgens From Norway 12131428583
9.opklepp From Norway 35373982576
10.Atle Nes From Norway 28313675571
11.Bjornar From Norway 34343588565
12.ZZTOPMADMAX From Norway 678088202501
13.arvehj From Norway 323340103494
14.Bjørn Teigen From Norway 22222481491
15.gwr5606 From Norway 10111263491
16.Kjartan From Norway 707784138454
17.Christian​UK From Norway 596775150405
18.magnecra123 From Norway 667175160398
19.norro99 From Norway 31324070391
20.Tom Crocker From Norway 444952141387
21.ejb From Norway 93104109228380
22.Ole Hagen From Norway 627175184370
23.Jan​Kevin From Norway 36384498331
24.Rogeria Øksendal From Brazil Also from Norway 29333979321
25.Sanderh From Norway 39414798319
26.Yuri PQ From Norway 353642104309
27.Ådne Skai From Norway 23232540306
28.scottishviking From Norway 606273146294
29.Ole Petter Klepp From Norway 37394285294
30.Salim Unlu From Norway 16171946257
31.Sören Schreier From Norway 30324074247
32.annelise From Norway 566171118245
33.louble From Norway 8692103166236
34.Petter Randmæl From Norway 687577144235
35.Jan​Meyer From Norway 586470133230
36.vvvvvvvvvvi From Norway 23232458219
37.Ola Kjeldset From Norway 21212341219
38.Hans Petter Lillebye From Norway 14151639218
39.Aave Newstone From Norway 22242561215
40.Berdi Plaza From Norway 22252646211