Top travelers

From Russian Federation
by total number of visited regions, states, provinces, oblasts, etc

#userUNUN+TCCReg📍
41.25522 From Russian Federation 465056156329
42.Kirill Dementyev From Russian Federation 424552152545
43.a504 From Russian Federation 434453151497
44.nodima From Finland Also from Russian Federation 424349151533
45.Albina Tokarchuk From Russian Federation 555965150300
46.Lev Romanov From Russian Federation Also from Germany 414348149649
47.@xeni_ru From Russian Federation Also from Italy 464960148392
48.idubeguedu From Russian Federation 424549148222
49.BIg​Traveler From Russian Federation 404350143270
50.Konstantin Zharov From Russian Federation 394248143204
51.Andrey P From Spain Also from Russian Federation 374047143428
52.Valeriy Zapesotskiy From Russian Federation 363948143332
53.Szerman From Russian Federation 323539143254
54.Tim​Yan From Russian Federation 636771141192
55.Anna Bogdanova From Russian Federation 434754141534
56.Natalia Khokhlova From Russian Federation 393942141259
57.Ivan​N From Russian Federation 475361138286
58.Kontie From Russian Federation 404147138884
59.Ruslan Dokhov From Russian Federation 222226138421
60.Ira Burkova From Russian Federation 394045137262
61.Всеволод Окин From Russian Federation 404354136305
62.vkremenchugskiy From Russian Federation 364044136413
63.falcon10 From Russian Federation 343541135318
64.Jessica Dziak From Russian Federation 7794109134165
65.Mr​Sorokin From Russian Federation 475261134189
66.Bastet From Russian Federation 404151134598
67.Owen Owen From Russian Federation Also from Armenia 444853133271
68.Anna Ushmarova From Russian Federation 454960130342
69.bobdylanan From Russian Federation 434545130621
70.Nikolay From Russian Federation Also from Kyrgyzstan 485360129477
71.kcmlaw From Russian Federation 485055129214
72.Leo Balanev From Russian Federation Also from Argentina 404246129318
73.Alexander Grebennikov From Russian Federation 394146129397
74.alegista From Russian Federation 505360128272
75.Mikhail Novoselov From Russian Federation 474853127219
76.Feddro From Russian Federation 465059127164
77.GL!TCH From Russian Federation 333337127221
78.Danis Sakhabutdinov From Russian Federation 515559126201
79.Dmitry​V From Russian Federation 475058125319
80.Maksim Baryshev From Russian Federation 424455125459