Top travelers

From Finland
by Travelers’ Century Club’s  list of countries and territories

#userUNUN+TCCReg📍
41.Juha Mykkänen From Finland 33363868154
42.Adam Foster From Finland 313238104134
43.inka From Finland 29313890161
44.Minna Syri From Finland 32323773220
45.tommi_a From Finland 32333657117
46.Tiia From Finland 30323672368
47.Aisku From Finland 30323658184
48.Markus Perttula From Finland 3334356398
49.Marjo Vaarala From Finland 3234355171
50.Jarno Komulainen From Finland 27333569207
51.Niko​Heinonen From Finland 2732354966
52.tepitepi From Finland 33343457112
53.Tuomas5 From Finland 31343457117
54.Andreas Fagerholm From Finland 31333473187
55.Ako65 From Finland 30313461146
56.geshtin From Finland 3031345588
57.luostae From Finland 2931345262
58.ssahol From Finland 27303368179
59.johansson From Finland 31323272115
60.Onni Kivipelto From Finland 31313249147
61.Natalja Francuzova From Finland 2932324056
62.Jouko​H From Finland 28303252115
63.-- From Finland 3131313787
64.Roska Posti From Finland 3030315474
65.Roman K From Finland 2728315099
66.Reetta Heikkinen From Finland 27273173158
67.25911 From Finland 26303163248
68.Jarkko Takamaa From Finland 28303052117
69.Jukka - From Finland 28293042107
70.Nikita Kudriashov From Finland 2828305988
71.Ilia Rakin From Finland Also from Russian Federation 24263054121
72.Slingelboy From Finland 27272979301
73.Kristian Fagerlund From Finland 27272970174
74.noelaa From Finland 2526293434
75.Darja Link From Finland 2727285380
76.Ville Hämäläinen From Finland 26262846170
77.kanesberenner From Finland 2527284898
78.Maya Bar From Finland 22252862165
79.増永真悟 From Finland 2626274995
80.k.drakosha From Finland 2525274974