Top travelers

From Canada
by number of countries, overseas territories, and de facto states

#userUNUN+TCCReg📍
881.connordln From Canada 7781930
882.Jessica Zecchini From Canada 7781866
883.Jason From Canada 7781625
884.kyleferreira From Canada 7781622
885.Ruzgar_Gul From Canada 7781564
886.Kawish Jamal From Canada 7781528
887.Nessa​K From Canada 7781318
888.mraemartin From Canada 7781214
889.hms_resolute From Canada 7781029
890.Taylor Benavides From Canada 77747129
891.mapluver From Canada 7772684
892.Victoria Mc​Neil From Canada 7772646
893.Chantal Shirley From Canada 7772590
894.Nicholas Dobson From Canada 7772433
895.Ashir Zee From Canada 7772372
896.Rob Mc​Mullen From Canada 7772340
897.Henry MC From Canada 7772271
898.Xiaohui Ding From Canada 7772032
899.bgagli From Canada 7771879
900.Kaitlin Lee From Canada 7771874
901.Marcus​SideQuests From Canada 7771862
902.2026visions From Canada 7771367
903.jay.alhani From Canada 7771340
904.skr1186 From Canada 77712183
905.Élizabeth Martineau From Canada 7771268
906.Morgan Coates From Canada 7771253
907.Dakkie From Canada 7771235
908.Anna Fomina From Canada 7771216
909.Sports​Cities From Canada 7771215
910.Fal​Craft From Canada 7771022
911.Nadya Kelly From Canada 7771020
912.Yufeng “Brook” Luo From Canada 6793365
913.perrinswanson From Canada 67920130
914.Nathan Wong From Canada Also from Hong Kong 67919256
915.Lokow281 From Canada Also from Hong Kong 67918301
916.Fenella Dyde From Canada 6791219
917.Samantha Heflin From Canada 6782965
918.idente05 From Canada 6782375
919.Julia Dente From Canada 6781956
920.samfreimayer From Canada 6781723