Top travelers

From Denmark
by number of countries, overseas territories, and de facto states

#userUNUN+TCCReg📍
41.Chew Pin Jia From Denmark 2023285472
42.cardiffcaz From Denmark 2222254678
43.sofmaa From Denmark 2122224265
44.Lise Fabricius Wadskjær From Denmark Also from Belarus 21212548106
45.joegoldberg35 From Denmark 21212350111
46.opporo From Denmark 2121232526
47.Fuggi From Denmark 20212452107
48.27rbeauharnois From Denmark 2021233739
49.ctonsberg From Denmark 20212243166
50.N Lin From Denmark Also from China 2021213963
51.emiliacywu From Denmark 19212140144
52.Stojan Stojković From Denmark 2020244666
53.lemoninkorean From Denmark 2020224081
54.Luis Niederfeld From Denmark 2020205892
55.aduck From Denmark 1920213145
56.Ewa Pasternak From Denmark 1720224270
57.Red​Nosed From Denmark 1919223147
58.Maja Schibsbye From Denmark 1819192530
59.Benjamin From Denmark 18181855101
60.William Frandsen From Denmark 18181841126
61.Dennis Salling From Denmark 1818183258
62.Nicolaj Tolstrup Madsen From Denmark 1718183234
63.Yi​Ran Song From Denmark 1618196081
64.raweshnaa devanandan From Denmark 1717193443
65.Aksel Haglund From Denmark 1617182641
66.rebeccadyer From Denmark 1417182832
67.Melina​BB05 From Denmark 16161729117
68.Rose.Nouard From Denmark 1616172858
69.Olli Sahlberg From Denmark 1616172536
70.Amit Agarwal From Denmark 1616163855
71.Jonathan Kjær Mansfeldt From Denmark 1616162956
72.World​Traveller From Denmark 1616161616
73.danielvasilios From Denmark 1516162430
74.Mali Ibi From Denmark 1516162127
75.minadler From Denmark 15151955297
76.Oliver Grann From Denmark 1515182879
77.Pizza​Parker From Denmark 1515153588
78.Ghost From Denmark 1515151617
79.Mikkel Christiansen From Denmark 14151729158
80.karl07 From Denmark 1415152867