Top travelers

From Italy
by number of countries, overseas territories, and de facto states

#userUNUN+TCCReg📍
601.Spooky​Duke From Italy 1213133481
602.calle From Italy 1213133355
603.alvx From Italy 1213133291
604.ercandelpiero From Italy 1213132131
605.Vítor Carvalho From Italy 11131937406
606.davidm14789 From Italy 11131545141
607.Poko loko From Italy 1113142565
608.chonvisionquest From Italy 1212163458
609.Anja Tscholl From Italy 1212163283
610.Maria Francesca Baldini From Italy 1212162740
611.Charnz From Italy 1212153588
612.26053 From Italy 12121531136
613.Antonio Impalà From Italy 12121530377
614.Petra253 From Italy 12121527274
615.beatricecazzago From Italy 1212143172
616.Goffredo Manzoni From Italy 1212142892
617.aldo From Italy 1212142336
618.Martin Gonzalez Soto From Italy 1212134056
619.Giovanni Bazoli From Italy Also from Denmark 1212133094
620.lidia From Italy 1212132757
621.fascegi From Italy 12121324177
622.yeahright666 From Italy 1212123883
623.canvass022 From Italy 12121232220
624.Németh Lilla From Italy 1212122230
625.Natalia From Italy 1212121855
626.Andrea Sosso From Italy 1212121717
627.Lavardius From Italy 11121740269
628.Benedetta Pedrini From Italy 11121736103
629.Jennifer N From Italy 11121562130
630.Giovanni Nocerino From Italy 11121545252
631.Elisa Marcellino From Italy 11121540199
632.Giaggione From Italy 1112152850
633.all From Italy 11121437121
634.Iris Resta From Italy 1112143140
635.Rares Nandra From Italy 1112142135
636.Noccolo From Italy 11121349293
637.41572 From Italy 1112133581
638.Martina Truccolo From Italy 11121332158
639.Alessandro Frau Erriu From Italy 11121330241
640.Paolo Tarditi From Italy 11121328197