Top travelers

From Portugal
by number of countries, overseas territories, and de facto states

#userUNUN+TCCReg📍
241.marinitxu1996 From Portugal 1414163444
242.Ross From Portugal 1414163386
243.Paulo Fernandes From Portugal 1414162326
244.Ece Berber From Portugal 1414153358
245.Shay Sonpal From Portugal 1414153089
246.André Bento Franco Bastos Dias From Portugal 1414152734
247.uuurskaaa From Portugal 1414152461
248.Gonçalo Duarte From Portugal 1414142855
249.Lucas Germano From Portugal 1414142639
250.casper From Portugal 1414142432
251.maria luisa From Portugal 1414141919
252.jilado8363 From Portugal 1414141717
253.Kdio From Portugal 1414141616
254.Sian Salazar From Portugal 1314173883
255.miguel15 From Portugal 13141731141
256.ellieiwn From Portugal 13141648126
257.mariasantos From Portugal 13141637165
258.Circulandô From Portugal 1314153378
259.cris hernandez From Portugal 1314152639
260.Miguel Fernandes Nunes From Portugal 1314144674
261.Eduardo Trindade From Brazil Also from Portugal 13141443196
262.Enzo From Portugal 1314142880
263.Ignacio Fernández Álvarez From Portugal 1314142334
264.Miguel Pedro From Portugal 1313172245
265.Miguel​Marques From Portugal 13131630180
266.Tiago Santos From Portugal 1313162440
267.jordanhkey From Portugal 1313151925
268.EF88 From Portugal 13131436336
269.DANIMO From Portugal 1313142433
270.alexandru From Portugal 1313133583
271.myplaces From Portugal 13131328114
272.Ruby Line From Portugal 1313132534
273.andrew.baratta From Portugal 1313131414
274.Martim12 From Portugal 12131741196
275.Alexandre Duarte From Portugal 12131730204
276.DJ Jota​Pê From Portugal 12131639144
277.Matilde Beja From Portugal 12131627168
278.Matilde Gouveia From Portugal 1213152547
279.Alexandre Oliveira From Portugal 1213151820
280.23345 From Portugal 1213143359