Top travelers

From Sweden
by number of countries, overseas territories, and de facto states

#userUNUN+TCCReg📍
1.Carlsson74 From Sweden 134141156242610
2.bert From Sweden 8593110313939
3.AA From Sweden 7075952521388
4.Peter Hultgren From Sweden 697581139196
5.Eldalie616 From Sweden 6872912461322
6.albert löfquist borg From Sweden Also from United States of America 597284176287
7.Peter K. From Sweden 697076124127
8.Lukus Van​Deen From Sweden 536371130393
9.Sonja Nilsson From Sweden 556075137253
10.Victor Fradera From Sweden 5360691791187
11.razze From Sweden 565862123271
12.Razze From Sweden 565760122259
13.anacreongauss From Sweden 495363191298
14.David Adams From Sweden 46535782119
15.Ron LIM From Sweden 48525583125
16.Erik Forsberg From Sweden 465158118222
17.Luiz From Sweden Also from Brazil 475055135216
18.Urban Lindström From Sweden 464852120287
19.ppersson From Sweden 424756132335
20.ecsaslu From Sweden 43455190218
21.kju From Sweden 424548128307
22.Victor Lam From Sweden 4145454545
23.Anarchy From Sweden 424453153751
24.dimiko61s From Sweden 404456155507
25.Keluyuran Di Eropa From Sweden 42435393235
26.Kate From Sweden 424349126368
27.Michael Slama From Sweden 39424779217
28.mrwyreson From Sweden 394043120177
29.Karin Norell Bergendahl From Sweden 3839416989
30.Jesper Tebrand From Sweden 37394789228
31.Daniel Firth From Sweden 363945125647
32.Nico Helström From Sweden 37373779105
33.Rizca Monica From Sweden 35374369100
34.Reymond Vella From Sweden 3636374647
35.erik tonsberg From Sweden 35363881130
36.psjofors From Sweden 3336411601069
37.Mayra Forsberg From Sweden 35353971108
38.skytree95 From United Kingdom Also from Sweden 3535387093
39.irinaballerina1 From Sweden 3335407386
40.Sjoohoo From Sweden 3434355560