Top travelers

From Switzerland
by number of cities, towns, islands, airports, etc.

#userUNUN+TCCReg📍
81.George Breakfast From Switzerland 29333978137
82.Oscar Charpak From Switzerland 51535896135
83.Pieyre-Bernard Castelier From Switzerland 44444779131
84.Livio Beck From Switzerland 23232558131
85.going From Switzerland 14141744131
86.Sébastien David From Switzerland 18192258128
87.Alex From Switzerland 18192067126
88.Arkadiusz Garbacz From Poland Also from Switzerland 33343766125
89.Julien From Switzerland 22232468118
90.Froome05 From Switzerland 881034118
91.Silvan Schneider From Switzerland 28283179116
92.aurelfiot From Switzerland 27272862116
93.Jofas From Switzerland 23232558114
94.Luke From Switzerland 27293569111
95.Markus Mueller From Switzerland 18202166103
96.Florian Spiess From Switzerland 21212653102
97.Roland Huber From Switzerland 2326295098
98.Marco Geissbühler From Switzerland 2326276497
99.scott_held From Switzerland 1214153797
100.Yasmine From Switzerland 7773297
101.Kara Van Arnam From Switzerland 1316164096
102.Maurice Dober From Switzerland 88102496
103.Stephanie From Switzerland 1819215594
104.Aravind Seeni From Switzerland 1920205293
105.Emma Liu From Switzerland 1921245592
106.Melina S From Switzerland 1717205191
107.mrajab From Switzerland 2021275090
108.Українська PCP From Switzerland 333890
109.44652 From Switzerland 1516184384
110.geecky From Switzerland 1212123683
111.Maria Eugenia Ancarola From Switzerland 1515154082
112.Jan Sägesser From Switzerland 1616175078
113.ucdebuovhbw333 From Switzerland 2424295976
114.flaxy From Switzerland 2122243976
115.thuggerasian1 From Switzerland 1616183769
116.Emre Cimen From Switzerland Also from Türkiye 1515163469
117.22552 From Switzerland 1820234768
118.Janina Pendel From Switzerland 1718214965
119.ilebilee From Switzerland 2020244563
120.Nick Woodshire From Switzerland 1719224463