Top travelers

From Switzerland
by total number of visited regions, states, provinces, oblasts, etc

#userUNUN+TCCReg📍
1.Marc Schumacher From Switzerland 7479963131076
2.Squatt From Switzerland 74811012921199
3.vladimir dnn From Switzerland Also from Ukraine 6976912911749
4.Travellerrrr From Switzerland 8994114284659
5.Alexandre Veya From Switzerland 707583231486
6.watonga From Switzerland 6871882221708
7.Krister Weidenhielm From Switzerland 677184214631
8.Doughboy From Switzerland 6777922102717
9.Christian Riesen From Switzerland 485969191887
10.Dubplate​Trader From Switzerland Also from Bulgaria 586474169790
11.Mauro Telenti From Switzerland 495059164380
12.jlv From Switzerland 495264162500
13.Michel Brodbeck From Switzerland 394048153765
14.Lazerjetski From Switzerland 464952150407
15.Fabio​DB From Switzerland Also from Italy 495257146323
16.Monale X. From Switzerland 384348146839
17.Mark garrod From Switzerland 535769142350
18.MARCO From Switzerland Also from Iran 687282137207
19.DUBPLATE TRADER From Switzerland 545967134442
20.ultimatecurri From Germany Also from Switzerland 435157132870
21.lax From Switzerland 353844128747
22.Mush From Switzerland 323341120308
23.Vincenzina Soós From Switzerland 475254119247
24.xdrn From Switzerland 384049119288
25.22726 From Switzerland 353640119745
26.sumners From Switzerland Also from Canada 313440113329
27.earns From Switzerland 182021109645
28.powwow From Switzerland 495257107449
29.Renata Telli From Switzerland 333542103183
30.rafaelandrea From Switzerland 303036101567
31.Max From Switzerland Also from Switzerland 363742981060
32.pavl.scu From Switzerland 31323598177
33.charlie_ingalls From Switzerland 35364397399
34.JMac​LeanSuisse26 From United Kingdom Also from Switzerland 29303997191
35.Oscar Charpak From Switzerland 51535896135
36.gromit From Switzerland 32333996294
37.Travelmonstein From Switzerland 25263196448
38.Timothy Marc Whitehead From Switzerland 23232696302
39.43488 From Switzerland 32333894248
40.sarina From Switzerland 37404793274