Meilleurs voyageurs

De Portugal
by Travelers’ Century Club’s  list of countries and territories

#utilisateurONUONU+TCCRég📍
1.Mapami23 De Portugal 1111261433221370
2.Roman Majcher De Poland Aussi de Portugal 1071161263699128
3.petrus De Portugal 8290107246672
4.Matthew Whatley De Portugal 8388102284735
5.riodeg22 De Portugal 5671821781148
6.David Mc​Tier De Portugal 657076163317
7.patinhofeyo De Portugal 616372107185
8.nunom1977 De Portugal 606169115358
9.0lek_mcdonald De Portugal 485969125137
10.Serafim Torres De Portugal 575868210485
11.Vectury009 De Portugal 536067163491
12.FLeal De Portugal 576066180723
13.Maria João Ferreira De Portugal 5154618293
14.LCunha De Portugal 485261128313
15.jaimevalle De Portugal 515460122344
16.Tiago Parente De United Kingdom Aussi de Portugal 474958147900
17.Helder Pereira De Portugal 465157124186
18.chrisdonnelly De Portugal 404954107990
19.Diego H. Soto Saldías De Portugal 444753126328
20.Helder Ornelas De Portugal 424653112177
21.Rogerio Coelho De Brazil Aussi de Portugal 414651158510
22.Isabella De Portugal 38435081110
23.Francisco Câmara De Portugal 28365096208
24.Adam Capozzi De Portugal 434548114213
25.Luís Duarte De Portugal Aussi de Angola 424548109378
26.DKJordan De Portugal 384048118470
27.Jipico De Portugal Aussi de France 3438481341347
28.Pedro Pereira De Portugal 373946110509
29.iamdanielleblum De Portugal 40404593156
30.john bolton De Portugal 39434589207
31.Jorge Alves De Portugal 3841456270
32.Ema Kosovic De Portugal 40404489152
33.Ricardo Vardasca De Portugal 38394485179
34.Alessandro Grassini De Portugal 34374387222
35.meilly De Portugal 34354373175
36.Daniel Bromberg De Portugal 38394281129
37.Jerry Mattern De Portugal 37394298213
38.Leticia De Portugal 3638427085
39.sonia tomas De Portugal 33354286224
40.Xavier Tredjeu De Portugal 3738416688