Top travelers

From Australia
by number of countries, overseas territories, and de facto states

#userUNUN+TCCReg📍
41.jim alston From Australia 454755130773
42.Sophie From United Kingdom Also from Australia 454751107309
43.robsyl From Australia 444759104264
44.Mike Oakley From Australia 424755115594
45.Janet Klyen From Australia 424755110503
46.Don​Sinclair From Australia 444655163422
47.BW From Australia 44465492166
48.Stefan Quenette From Canada Also from Australia 434646109192
49.Francine Davis From Australia 434551126420
50.msmelster8 From Australia 4344527699
51.Alex Spriggs From Australia 434450108253
52.helenjw From Australia 414455138707
53.nyla From Australia 404451131275
54.Shahab From Australia 434350127370
55.Mal From Australia 42434889318
56.Daniel Sparrow From Australia 414352110293
57.daniel_horton_ From Australia 414350107948
58.John Willans From Australia 404349104176
59.bearethere From Australia 394245100311
60.Victoria Morris From Australia 40414695153
61.James Hooke From Australia 40414673147
62.adam From Australia 384151112191
63.Jeanettt From Australia 36414292251
64.alb1137 From Australia 35415294242
65.L From Australia 39404595330
66.Deepa Cook From Australia 324043103142
67.33211 From Australia 38394582159
68.Alex Kerr From Australia 3839447286
69.angela_ch From Australia 37394398196
70.Deborah Blackwell From Australia 3639471351247
71.Li Sheng From Australia 36394385134
72.Bradley Drinkwater From Australia 36383996347
73.Ed62580000 From Australia 32384393145
74.omahon From Australia 36374385139
75.gypsy_jules From Australia 32374274115
76.verdonstyles From Australia 363644124208
77.priyankac From Australia 34364284117
78.marniebessen From Australia 34363953199
79.mpsalem From Australia 34363791177
80.Amanda Mc​Intyre From Australia 34363771153