Top travelers

From Italy
by number of countries, overseas territories, and de facto states

#userUNUN+TCCReg📍
121.lorenzof From Italy 29303370223
122.jacomiller From Italy 29303367114
123.Onur Unutmaz From Italy 2930305182
124.Mauro Bettoni From Italy 2830346280
125.Napoeonic From Italy 28303396234
126.Nikola Radinkovic From Italy 28303260109
127.Yulia S From Italy 27304495349
128.wskoids From Italy 23303176184
129.Vittoria Losio From Italy 29293485179
130.Nicola Marvulli From Italy 28293697501
131.Filippo​Soramel From Italy 28293591242
132.Pedro Rivera Farina From Venezuela Also from Italy 28293578354
133.Professor Marco Dias da Silva From Italy 28293572286
134.pietrobeltrami From Italy 28293468149
135.Tommaso Carnabuci From Italy Also from Germany 282933110239
136.ivan From Italy 28293374138
137.Filo82 From Italy 28293174170
138.alberto From Italy 27293376272
139.Ermal Elezi From Italy 27293048139
140.Davide From Italy 2828303131
141.Giulio Savonitto From Italy 27283380252
142.Giovanni From Italy 27283267183
143.antonino gatto From Italy 2728315076
144.Anastasia Vasileva From Italy 2728305990
145.BÜŞRA LİVAN From Italy 2728304668
146.anna gr From Italy 27282866123
147.Allison Freedman From Italy 21283371120
148.Luca Duglio From Italy 27272967195
149.Luigi Solitro From Italy 26273377291
150.Luigi Grannonico From Italy 26273362391
151.Roby​Viaggi From Italy 2627335775
152.Tommaso Chiari Cabrini From Italy 2627325186
153.Piero From Italy 26273168180
154.Adam Garies From Italy 2627316884
155.Tony B From Italy 26272964118
156.Enrico From Antarctica Also from Italy 25273472200
157.Stefano Puppin From Italy 2527335769
158.mike123 From Italy 25273263156
159.Tommaso Capezzone From Italy 25273080373
160.Super​Garro From Italy 25273078194