Top travelers

From Philippines
by number of countries, overseas territories, and de facto states

#userUNUN+TCCReg📍
41.notsol From Philippines 1316163853
42.garieh From Philippines 1316162480
43.Sharon1026 From Philippines 1315183666
44.girlygirl From Philippines 1215153460
45.Chloe Garcia From Philippines 1414152953
46.Ronald Allan S. Salazar From Philippines 13141546426
47.eherrih_reist From Germany Also from Philippines 13141434125
48.Dexter John Genterone From Philippines 12141627142
49.Joseph Frank Lao From Philippines 12131636208
50.Tamworth​TheOfficial From Romania Also from Philippines 12131429261
51.jaeslopor From Philippines 1213141622
52.Michael Chan From Philippines 1012133761
53.Angelica From Philippines 1012132381
54.Barbara Mc​Clintock From Philippines 1111132338
55.Eurie Paguio From Philippines 911112023
56.Candice Rabusa From Philippines 1010111921
57.monavegana From Philippines 1010101636
58.Ericka Harney From Philippines 991056283
59.bengisindogumgunu From Philippines 99101517
60.Fai Fai From Philippines 9991122
61.Ratebex From Philippines 8991010
62.helohannah From Philippines 88121993
63.Gari Victor C. Lacuata From Philippines 8891434
64.Camille Remoroza From Philippines 8881434
65.AJOrbista From Philippines 7881462
66.Czernan Del Rosario From Philippines 7881112
67.Rxssri From Philippines 77102753
68.Uriel Saraza From Philippines 7771214
69.Angel Marqueses From Philippines 7771019
70.Mervis Espeña Encelan From Philippines 7771011
71.Anh​VN From Philippines 6661631
72.kentucky2763 From Philippines 6661331
73.Glen Leonard Gan From Philippines 5661433
74.Jobo From Philippines 56612257
75.Alexyl Hoagland From Philippines 5571427
76.Scrtch​Flr From Canada Also from Philippines 55526103
77.bigsammysamyway From Philippines 5551351
78.icedgent From Philippines 555881
79.Nick From United States of America Also from Philippines 45522483
80.抱一 From Philippines 4551113