Meilleurs voyageurs

De Portugal
by number of countries, overseas territories, and de facto states

#utilisateurONUONU+TCCRég📍
201.Claudia Oliveira Baltazar De Portugal 1717174195
202.Pifeger De Portugal 16172045216
203.Francisco Lima De Portugal 16171947241
204.catia.al De Portugal 16171840107
205.Ashley Simpson De Portugal 1616193876
206.Inês Pinto De Portugal 1616193851
207.luisa.g.pereira De Portugal 1616193649
208.Gabriela .Rocha De Portugal 1616184688
209.valya masterov De Portugal 1616183154
210.ABatista De Portugal 1616182771
211.Ivana de Sousa De Portugal 1616173196
212.Linda Rego De Portugal Aussi de Eswatini 1616172236
213.Maria Cunha De Portugal 15162243115
214.Ze Arruda De Portugal 15161846317
215.João J. De Portugal Aussi de Belgium 15161845317
216.HTY De Portugal 1516183463
217.Margarida Jacinto De Portugal 1516182673
218.Nuno Brízida De Portugal 1516173587
219.Margarida Victoriano De Portugal 1516163380
220.Donuts​G De Portugal 1516162936
221.Ana Pidal De Portugal 1516162532
222.T. Rentas De Portugal 1416183991
223.João Fonseca De Portugal 1515194071
224.Barbara​RR De Portugal 1515182894
225.João Guilherme De Portugal 15151646162
226.mihaelatoma De Portugal 1515164067
227.nikolinarem De Portugal 1515162350
228.Renato Cruzinha De Portugal 1515162341
229.47194 De Portugal 1515161718
230.J P De Portugal 1515152966
231.Neil Ryan De Portugal 1515152951
232.Leticia Sousa De Portugal 14151832114
233.André Carvalho De Portugal 1415162842
234.J B De Portugal 1415162126
235.David Silva De Portugal 1415152244
236.taraf1900 De Portugal 13151733103
237.Nicola Serra De Portugal 1315162883
238.Ivet Mas De Portugal 1414183280
239.Paulo Pinto De Portugal 1414163860
240.Eduardo Ribeiro De Portugal 14141634409