Top-Reisende

Von Portugal
by number of cities, towns, islands, airports, etc.

#NutzerUNUN+TCCReg📍
41.Filipe Pinto Von Portugal 24273274306
42.mriz03 Von Portugal 363739102297
43.Catraia Von Portugal 26283776289
44.apell Von Portugal 18192360288
45.funkadelic Von Portugal 22222458283
46.Jose Calado Von Portugal 11131637271
47.dankov Von Portugal 26272973265
48.Afonso​G Von Portugal 26273068263
49.Fernando Estrada Von Portugal 11111332251
50.André Pedrinho Von Portugal 10111237246
51.Guillem Belmar Von Portugal 23232773244
52.N V Von Portugal 24252975243
53.elric Von Portugal 25263387241
54.Francisco Lima Von Portugal 16171947241
55.omega3344 Von Portugal 17172350240
56.ritatorres Von Portugal 29303471237
57.Renato N. Pereira Von Portugal 10101133237
58.ruipereira8 Von Portugal 26273160232
59.Aaron​Green Von Portugal 18202076232
60.Anibal Oliveira Von Portugal 20222768228
61.Vanda Pereira Von Portugal 31333771227
62.Silvio Gustavo 🇧🇷🇵🇹 Von Portugal 22232472227
63.sonia tomas Von Portugal 33354286224
64.martim.tim Von Portugal 18191951223
65.Alessandro Grassini Von Portugal 34374387222
66.Edvard Toponarski Von Portugal 25252961222
67.Ricardo Oliveira Von Portugal 21252855218
68.Pifeger Von Portugal 16172045216
69.Adam Capozzi Von Portugal 434548114213
70.Jerry Mattern Von Portugal 37394298213
71.Hugo​Santos Von Portugal 22222449211
72.Francisco Câmara Von Portugal 28365096208
73.Philippe_Rodrigues Von Portugal 12121435208
74.john bolton Von Portugal 39434589207
75.Alexandre Duarte Von Portugal 12131730204
76.Pedro Ribeiro Von Portugal 671327204
77.George Muresan Von Portugal 30303272200
78.Nicholas Griffin Von Portugal 16182068196
79.Martim12 Von Portugal 12131741196
80.Miguel Duarte Von Portugal 66630196