Meilleurs voyageurs

De Portugal
by number of cities, towns, islands, airports, etc.

#utilisateurONUONU+TCCRég📍
41.Filipe Pinto De Portugal 24273274306
42.mriz03 De Portugal 363739102297
43.Catraia De Portugal 26283776289
44.apell De Portugal 18192360288
45.funkadelic De Portugal 22222458283
46.Jose Calado De Portugal 11131637271
47.dankov De Portugal 26272973265
48.Afonso​G De Portugal 26273068263
49.Fernando Estrada De Portugal 11111332251
50.André Pedrinho De Portugal 10111237246
51.Guillem Belmar De Portugal 23232773244
52.N V De Portugal 24252975243
53.elric De Portugal 25263387241
54.Francisco Lima De Portugal 16171947241
55.omega3344 De Portugal 17172350240
56.ritatorres De Portugal 29303471237
57.Renato N. Pereira De Portugal 10101133237
58.ruipereira8 De Portugal 26273160232
59.Aaron​Green De Portugal 18202076232
60.Anibal Oliveira De Portugal 20222768228
61.Vanda Pereira De Portugal 31333771227
62.Silvio Gustavo 🇧🇷🇵🇹 De Portugal 22232472227
63.sonia tomas De Portugal 33354286224
64.martim.tim De Portugal 18191951223
65.Alessandro Grassini De Portugal 34374387222
66.Edvard Toponarski De Portugal 25252961222
67.Ricardo Oliveira De Portugal 21252855218
68.Pifeger De Portugal 16172045216
69.Adam Capozzi De Portugal 434548114213
70.Jerry Mattern De Portugal 37394298213
71.Hugo​Santos De Portugal 22222449211
72.Francisco Câmara De Portugal 28365096208
73.Philippe_Rodrigues De Portugal 12121435208
74.john bolton De Portugal 39434589207
75.Alexandre Duarte De Portugal 12131730204
76.Pedro Ribeiro De Portugal 671327204
77.George Muresan De Portugal 30303272200
78.Nicholas Griffin De Portugal 16182068196
79.Martim12 De Portugal 12131741196
80.Miguel Duarte De Portugal 66630196