Top travelers

by number of countries, overseas territories, and de facto states

#userUNUN+TCCReg📍
201.Squatt From Switzerland 74811012921199
202.Philippe Vokhci From France 748185160350
203.Sami Afifi 7481828282
204.Douglas Heintz From Russian Federation 698192191705
205.Veronica Grenati From Italy 68811042951053
206.Viktória From Slovakia 788087191255
207.Kim Kamoli From United States of America 788083141262
208.annangulo From United States of America 768087195363
209.Joseph Militello From France 758089170256
210.Raymond Duxbury From South Africa 7180972591148
211.Michael 718094222724
212.Asher09 From Germany 718088273770
213.Cameron From United States of America 708087170296
214.Dmitrii Polovinkin From Russian Federation 708086184420
215.beril From Togo 688090214409
216.ZZTOPMADMAX From Norway 678088202501
217.Magnus​Magnus From Netherlands 65808798107
218.deltan87 From United States of America 77798699117
219.Utopia From United States of America 767982161208
220.Marc Schumacher From Switzerland 7479963131076
221.Gunther From United States of America 737990210563
222.Patrick Mc​Kenzie From United States of America 737983168631
223.Alvaro Roca-Rey From Peru 727989224485
224.Keiran Healy From United Kingdom 707988150184
225.rachelzara From Albania 707987152219
226.AR Emrys 647993162470
227.Renato Kishi From Brazil 777889184346
228.justicekambasha From Zimbabwe 777881127159
229.manu ela From Italy 7778787979
230.Alisa Sanada From France 7778787878
231.Olivier HOUZE From France 767888145176
232.Sophie Isabel From Brazil 757883123174
233.deniz From Afghanistan 757882134200
234.Kiba_Starwood From France 747892220407
235.Heath Cox From United States of America 747889229791
236.HRS From France 727887194645
237.26408 727887174590
238.Alexander Popovkin From Russian Federation 7278862561239
239.cacio2334 From Italy 727886152201
240.abducted 727885191721