Top-Reisende

Von Portugal
by number of countries, overseas territories, and de facto states

#NutzerUNUN+TCCReg📍
41.João Sousa Von Portugal 35363978508
42.Pedro Miguel Carrascalao Von Portugal 34364175171
43.Francisco Câmara Von Portugal 28365096208
44.meilly Von Portugal 34354373175
45.sonia tomas Von Portugal 33354286224
46.Francisco Caselli Von Portugal 333441104487
47.Nuno Oliveira Von Portugal 323440106703
48.João Gomes Von Portugal 32344095506
49.centralcity Von Portugal 30343776111
50.jc888 Von Portugal 3233364461
51.Stefano Ciceri Von Portugal 31333871104
52.Vanda Pereira Von Portugal 31333771227
53.Alisa99 Von Portugal 3232366298
54.Martin​Mizak Von Portugal 3232343939
55.Traveling in First Person Von Portugal 31323685165
56.Joanna Dougherty Von Portugal 3132344554
57.Hadi Kesrouan Von Portugal 3032365764
58.Aleksandar Matkovski Von Portugal 29323570173
59.J S Von Portugal 29323566111
60.attan002 Von Portugal 30313563113
61.Nugatory Von Portugal 28313175140
62.diogo teixeira Von Portugal 27313452127
63.jbug0611 Von Portugal 2431346180
64.George Muresan Von Portugal 30303272200
65.~Bea~ Von Portugal 3030304046
66.ritatorres Von Portugal 29303471237
67.Quentin68 Von Portugal 29303384152
68.Pedro Santos Von Portugal 29303347107
69.tiagojmgfpinto Von Portugal 28303690496
70.Ana Cláudia Veríssimo Von Portugal 26303470149
71.monica aziz Von Portugal 2929316289
72.Liliana Reis Von Portugal 2929303743
73.RMesquita Von Portugal 28293474126
74.Pellayol Von Portugal 28293264193
75.GCR85yt Von Portugal 2829304242
76.ijesus Von Portugal Auch von United Kingdom 26293470464
77.22479 Von Portugal 2629324549
78.Sergei Pankov Von Portugal 28283760114
79.Antonio Ferreira Von Portugal 28283556126
80.Maria Plyasova Von Portugal 28283185170